am i tired?

Assalamualaikum and good evening,
 ok so um let's see what should I talk about..I seriously like, whenever I'm trying to start writing my post, I just become completely blank lol but I did knew beforehand what I want to rant about. It's just, you now I can't find the good? correct? way to start my post. Same goes for when I want to start a conversation or want to write an essay. huhu so hard to begin something tapi nanti isi berlambak tak ingat dunia xD

 So........am I tired? That's a question I've been asking myself over and over and over and over again for these past few days. idk why. Maybe because there's a lot of assignments? nah~ Not really cuz I still managed to finished all of em on time pelajar contoh ahahahahahha Maybe because I still need to wash the laundry using hands? I'm serious, kat sini kan semua siswi lain macam dah start using the washing machines and I'm still guna tangan macam time asrama dulu walahh~ Not that I don't want to. Of course lah I want to use the washing machine too but halamak dia punya jauh nak pergi tu peehhhh kena bayar pulak peeehhhh LOL sorry imma bit stingy. Or maybe because I'm always homesick? Gosh Nur Farizah homesick!! hahahha tak pernah pernah nak homesick. Dulu time orang tanya bukan main lagi cakap nak universiti jauh dari rumah lah ape semua..and then all of a sudden baam! homesick hari-hari xD Adei~

 But yeah, bukan ape pon takdelah macam penat rasa nak quit. Just um..maybe because I'm not yet close with everyone so I rarely laugh and talk and everything just piled up hmm.. I reeeaaaallly can't talk about stuff like this cuz nanti I nangis huhu sejak masuk universiti ni terus jadi crybaby hahahah bukan crybaby dah ni crywoman? crylady? hahahahha (ada ke orang letak "hahaha" kalau pos kat blog?) pelik pelik je xD

 I'm updating because I'm bored and I really don't know what to do. I already submit all of my assignments and I don't think I have any left...right? yeahhh yeahh I'm sure of that lol. I should be studying cuz finals for UiTM Interim is in two weeks. Ya Allah~ Tapi takpe sebab I already plan to start em tomorrow. Don't u worry cuz everything is under control. I'm a pro! gosh what am I saying ignore me

 I guess that's it? Srs takde motif maaa update blog ape aku buat ni *facepalm* Dak2 takde life camnilah hidup hahhahaha. Ok um one more thing!

IM A DROPSHIP AGENT FOR COSMETICS (NARS,KYLIE,MENOW,APRILSKIN,MORPHE,HUDABEAUTY, AND SO MUCH MORE)! PLEASE FIND ME ON INSTAGRAM >>> @bynurfarizah <<< PROMO PRICE FOR COMBO SETS HAS ARRIVED. WHATSAPP FOR MORE DETAILS <3

 Thank you darlings~

Love,J❤

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

A New Start

Koku and test

"Tak Kenal Maka Tak Cinta"